ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13989433
nr 1398 9433
Bengt Lindström
(1925-2008), Sverige
Bengt Lindström (1925-2008), Sweden. Signed, numbered 211/300. Subject: 20x12cm, outer dimensions including frame: 32x23cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 211/300. Motivet: 20x12cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 32x23cm
Bengt Lindström, born 1925, dead 2008, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
800
SEK 500
Monday May 24 2021
at 20:30:22
300 kr
500 kr
Bengt Lindström
Read more about Bengt Lindström